Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.4 LQualified | ₹7.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LQualified | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.5 LQualified | ₹7.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹9.3 LQualified | ₹9.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 2 1 A 3B GALI NO 6 EAST AZAD NAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110051 UDYAM DL 02 0044462 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110051 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹23,000
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Dismentaling Febrication and Eraction work of Boiling House 2 Similar Category Facility Management Service - Outcome Based Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9412516
GEM/2026/B/7614377
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Dismentaling Febrication and Eraction work of Boiling House 2
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Dismentaling Febrication and Eraction work of Boiling House 2 Similar Category Facility Management Service - Outcome Based Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
THE BAGHPAT CO-OPERATIVE SUGAR MILLS LTD, MEERUT ROAD BAGHPAT, (The Baghpat Co-operative Sugar Mills Ltd)
₹23,000
18 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9412516.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780460112.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1780460129.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1780460134.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1780460143.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
ATC_1e7e6a4b-7a2d-48f9-a92e1780460282264_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].