Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.4 LQualified | ₹7.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.9 LQualified STATION ROAD NANPARA BAHRAICH UTTAR PRADESH 271865 | BAHRAICH | UTTAR PRADESH | 271865 | ₹8.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9.8 LQualified | ₹9.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified H 3 40 MOHD SARDAR CHAWL PREM NAGAR NEW BASTI SQUATTERS COLONY NEAR OLD MASJID JOGESHWARI EAST MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400060 UDYAM MH 18 0383350 27APEPK5610F1Z6 R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400060 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling Fabrication Erection of Damaged Boiler chimney parts Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9348966
GEM/2026/B/7557644
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling Fabrication Erection of Damaged Boiler chimney parts
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling Fabrication Erection of Damaged Boiler chimney parts Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LIMITED, SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Lakhimpur-Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9348966.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779172291.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779172307.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
1779172311.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
1779172319.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
1779172323.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1779172328.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
1779172333.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
1779172337.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1779172343.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
1779172347.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
1779172351.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779172356.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
1779172359.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
1779172385.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
ATC_ecc1b617-9aa0-4b97-97e61779172719010_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].