Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
5 Oct 2026, 5:00 pm
Regional Director
PANCHDEEP BHAWAN ESIC RO PATNA 800001
EOI FOR EMPANELMENT OF HOSPITAL FOR SST AND SECONDRY CARE SERVICES FROM CENTRAL AND STATE GOVT./PSU/PUBLIC SECTOR HOSPITALS, PM- JAY CGHS EMPANELLED HOSPITALS/INSTITUTIONS AND PRIVATE HEALTH CARE ORGANIZATIONS (HCOs) IN SARAN DIST OF BIHAR
2026_ESIC_924947_1
U-11016/1/2026-MED
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Empanelment
ESIC Regipnal Office
EOI FOR EMPANELMENT OF HOSPITAL FOR SST AND SECONDRY CARE SERVICES FROM CENTRAL AND STATE GOVT./PSU/PUBLIC SECTOR HOSPITALS, PM- JAY CGHS EMPANELLED HOSPITALS/INSTITUTIONS AND PRIVATE HEALTH CARE ORGANIZATIONS (HCOs) IN SARAN DIST OF BIHAR
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
₹1 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
6 Oct 2026
4 Sept 2026
5 Oct 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.01 MB
SARAN2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .