Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I₹69.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹69.5 L | I | Accepted-AOC Award of Contract |
| 2 | II₹70.8 LRejected-Finance 963 SAPNA HOUSE DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARG NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 44001 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 44001 | ₹70.8 L | II | Rejected-Finance High |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹69.5 L
EMD Value
₹69,600
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
O/o Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Nagpur Behind Sadar Police Station Sadar Nagpur
Providing Services of Heavy Duty Operator, Drivers, Helpers and Watchman as and when required on different machineries and vehicles available at Deputy Engineer Mechanical Subdivision No.3 Wahi for One Year.
2026_WRDMN_1293809_1
Tender Notice No.1 of 2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
Bhandara
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹69,600
15 Jul 2026
10 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing Services of Heavy Duty Operator, Drivers, Helpers and Watchman as and when required on different machineries and vehicles available at Deputy Engineer Mechanical Subdivision No.3 Wahi for One Year. | - | Work | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
Tendocsd3.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.68 MB
BOQ_2223259.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].