Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Motor Insurance Service - 4 Wheeler
5 four wheeler
one Tata Winger Ambulance and 2 School bus 41 seater; 1001 to 1500 CC
1501 to 2500 CC
Above 2500 CC
9831697
GEM/2026/B/7983050
Two Packet Bid
Motor Insurance Service - 4 Wheeler, 5 four wheeler, one Tata Winger Ambulance and 2 School bus 41
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motor Insurance Service - 4 Wheeler | - | - | - |
| 5 four wheeler | - | - | - |
| one Tata Winger Ambulance and 2 School bus 41 seater; 1001 to 1500 CC | - | - | - |
| 1501 to 2500 CC | - | - | - |
| Above 2500 CC | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831697.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788258781.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
1788258810.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .