Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Prem Marmit
SE cum PM WCDC Dholpur, Zila Parishad Dholpur, Dholpur
retaining wall 3 talab renovation-6 anicut renovation 1ocd 2 pmksy 2.0 area block baseri
WSC2627WSOB00301
01/2026-27 baseri
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Dholpur
5 May 2026
5 May 2026
16 May 2026
5 May 2026
15 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00301-nib-33254.pdf
NIB • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].