Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,500
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue today
AGM,STPS
ADMIN BUILDING STPS, SANTALDIH, PURULIA, PIN-723146
Supply of Electric E-cart Loader or Vehicles for material movement under F and S Dept., STPS
2026_WBPDC_1039330_1
WBPDCL/STPS/NIT/E4449/26-27/ 1440208
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
45 days
ADMIN BUILDING STPS, THE WBPDCL.
As per NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,500
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Electric E-cart Loader/Vehicles for material movement under F&S Dept., Santaldih T.P.S., the WBPDCL | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Electric E-cart Loader/
Vehicles for material movement.
Specification details:
Make: Sodyco Blaze/Jezza jumbo/Eurasia.
Technical Specification:
Motor & Control: 2000Watt,
Battery: Lithium-ion, 3 years Warranty,
Capacity: 1.5Ton or more,
Charger: Suitable charger with tool kits,
Additional requirement:
Road tax, RTO Registration, HSRP & Insurance | - | Set | 4,63,964 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
BOQ_2553198.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .