Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra and Mahindra
Scorpio or equivalent Model; Brand new; Brand new; A/C; 8
9798063
GEM/2026/B/7954190
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra and Mahindra, Scorpio or e
Papum Pare, Arunachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra and Mahindra | - | - | - |
| Scorpio or equivalent Model; Brand new; Brand new; A/C; 8 | - | - | - |
POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited, Power Grid Corporation of India Limited Comprehensive Scheme, Project Manager Office, 4th-Level, Osor M., Tayeng Building, Nitivihar, Itanagar (Arunachal Pradesh) - 791111 (Powergrid Corporation Of India Limited), (Powergrid Corporation Of India Limited)
₹27,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798063.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787554486.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787554510.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787554518.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1787554524.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
ATC_d9b59236-0226-4477-8e881787554674773_buyeritanagar3.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .