Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L7₹9.0 LQualified Item Categories: PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR G1 SESHADRI MANOR NO 1 SESHADRI ROAD ALWARPET CHENNAI 600018 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600018 | Item Categories: PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR | ₹9.0 L | L7 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹1.6 LDisqualified Item Categories: PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR CALGON SCIENTIFIC CO VINAYAKA AIMS PO PONNEKKARA PONNEKKARA KERALA 682041 UDYAM KL 02 0011919 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682041 | Item Categories: PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Disqualified |
| 3 | L2₹2.7 LDisqualified Item Categories: PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR 85 HSIDC INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BARHI DISTT SONIPAT HARYANA 131101 | SONIPAT | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131101 | Item Categories: PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | L3₹4.0 LDisqualified Item Categories: PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR 132 197 BABU PURWA M S MARK ENTERPRISES 132 197 BABUPURWAKANPUR BABU PURWA KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208023 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208023 | Item Categories: PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Disqualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | L4₹4.6 LDisqualified Item Categories: PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR | Item Categories: PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR | ₹4.6 L | L4 | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,500
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR
9143126
GEM/2026/B/7374754
Single Packet Bid
PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR
Kerala; Thiruvananthapuram
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR | Darli K.G. 695551,Maruthamala.P.O, Vithura | 1 | 15 days |
DIRECTOR iiser tvm, IISER Thiruvananthapuram, Maruthamala, Department of Higher Education, Indian Institutes of Science Education, and Research (IISER), Ministry of Education, 695551, (Director)
₹16,500
13 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9143126.pdf
GEM_BID
technical_spec_2026-03-19-14-23-24_f6ddaa66f28b6a81a24a1cb349c2e73f.pdf
SPECIFICATION
SPEC_1c0294cb-40a5-4471-abd81773911516150_buyer145.iiseri.kl@gembuyer.in.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1773911007.xlsx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
technical_spec_2026-03-19-14-23-24_f6ddaa66f28b6a81a24a1cb349c2e73f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
SPEC_1c0294cb-40a5-4471-abd81773911516150_buyer145.iiseri.kl@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
1773911007.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].