Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹41.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; As per ToR; Local
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; As per ToR; Local
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; As per ToR; Local
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per ToR; Local
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; As per ToR; Local
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Hatchback; 2023
2024
2025
2026; Local; Plain; As per ToR; Round Trip
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle- Day basis - Sedan; 2023
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle- Day basis - Premium Sedan; 2023
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - SUV/MUV; 2023
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Premium SUV/MUV; 2023
9832584
GEM/2026/B/7983866
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; As per ToR; Local,Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hi
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; As per ToR; Local | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; As per ToR; Local | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; As per ToR; Local | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per ToR; Local | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; As per ToR; Local | - | - | - |
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Hatchback; 2023 | - | - | - |
| 2024 | - | - | - |
| 2025 | - | - | - |
| 2026; Local; Plain; As per ToR; Round Trip | - | - | - |
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle- Day basis - Sedan; 2023 | - | - | - |
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle- Day basis - Premium Sedan; 2023 | - | - | - |
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - SUV/MUV; 2023 | - | - | - |
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Premium SUV/MUV; 2023 | - | - | - |
Mission Director, Office of the Mission Director, Rajya Swachh Bharat Mission (Grameen), 1st Floor, Vikas Bhavan, sector -19 Nava, Raipur atal Nagar (CG), (Mission Director, Rajya Swachh Bharat Mission Grameen)
₹25,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832584.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1788265797.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .