Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹955Accepted-Finance | ₹955 | L1 | Accepted-Finance OK |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | OM SAI RAM CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| .10Invite Rate of Tractor Trolley | ||||
| 1.00 | Invite Rate of Tractor Trolley For Financial Year 2026-27 Under Swachha Sarvekshan 2026-27. Rate Per Day | 1 | Per Day | 955 ₹955 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAMPRAKASH JAGNERIYA
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILARAS DISTT. MORENA
Invite Rate of Tractor Trolley For Financial Year 2026-27 Under Swachha Sarvekshan 2026-27.
2026_UAD_502391_1
NIT_1331_22.04.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
Kailaras
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,500
6 Aug 2026
24 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | Invite Rate of Tractor Trolley | - | - | - | - |
| 1Invite Rate of Tractor Trolley For Financial Year 2026-27 Under Swachha Sarvekshan 2026-27. Rate Per Day | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
AFFIDAVITANDANNEXUREHFORMAT.pdf
Other Document • 0.78 MB
BOQ_605477.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].