Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.6 LQualified | ₹21.6 L | L1 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹21.7 LQualified | ₹21.7 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹21.8 LQualified 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | ₹21.8 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹23.8 LQualified | ₹23.8 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹25.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,800
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISSIONING OF NEW 11KV/LT lines & other associated work for releasing new connection under Jhatpat/nivesmitra/other new connections to be passed from time to time in deposit scheme under EDD
Etmadpur
Agra Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9200950
GEM/2026/B/7424591
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISSIONING OF NEW 11KV/LT lines & other associated work for
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹39 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISSIONING OF NEW 11KV/LT lines & other associated work for releasing new connection under Jhatpat/nivesmitra/other new connections to be passed from time to time in deposit scheme under EDD | - | - | - |
| Etmadpur | - | - | - |
| Agra Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Somveer Singh)
₹25,800
12 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9200950.pdf
GEM_BID
1775634494.xlsx
OTHER
1775634581.pdf
OTHER
1775634663.pdf
OTHER
1775634712.pdf
OTHER
1775634720.pdf
OTHER
1775634730.pdf
OTHER
1775634736.pdf
OTHER
1775634768.pdf
OTHER
1775634775.pdf
OTHER
1775634819.pdf
OTHER
1775634852.pdf
OTHER
TERMATC_78a87a8c-1f58-450d-976f1775634967519_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775634494.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1775634581.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
1775634663.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
1775634712.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
1775634720.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
1775634730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
1775634736.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
1775634768.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
1775634775.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
1775634819.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1775634852.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
TERMATC_78a87a8c-1f58-450d-976f1775634967519_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].