Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31,100Qualified Make: GLYNC
Model: RSL120 B 1 A 26 MOHAN CO OPERATIVE INDS ESTATE MATHURA ROAD BADARPUR NEW DELHI DELHI 110044 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110044 | Make: GLYNC
Model: RSL120 | ₹31,100 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹31,250Qualified Make: GENIUS INDUSTRIES LTD
Model: GEN-SL-110W 74 ARIHANT NAGAR WEST PUNJABI BAGH WEST DELHI DELHI 110026 WEST DELHI DELHI 110026 UDYAM HR 05 0022009 07AAACG4401G2Z4 R 06AAACG4401G1Z7 M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110026 | Make: GENIUS INDUSTRIES LTD
Model: GEN-SL-110W | ₹31,250 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹31,725Qualified Make: AMGEN
Model: AMSL-120W SECTOR 56 308 PH V INDUSTRIAL ESTATE KUNDLI SONIPAT HARYANA 131001 SECTOR 56 308 PH V INDUSTRIAL ESTATE KUNDLI SONIPAT HARYANA 131001 KUNDLI SONIPAT HARYANA 131001 UDYAM HR 18 0013266 06ABCFA9088K1Z1 R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | Make: AMGEN
Model: AMSL-120W | ₹31,725 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
9234750
GEM/2026/B/7454919
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Uttar Pradesh; Rampur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | Akash Raj 244901,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS PANW ARIA RAMPUR | 25 | 15 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission DIVISION 132 Kv S/s Panwariya,Rampur Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Rampur)
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9234750.pdf
GEM_BID
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].