Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21,706Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 41 3737 A2 GROUND FLOOR PROVIDENCE ROAD ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM KERALA 682018 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682018 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹21,706 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹21,706
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9075433
GEM/2026/B/7317317
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Kerala; Thiruvananthapuram
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Cartridge 2700 XL - MAGENTA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,847 | 3,694 |
| Canon OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Cartridge 2700 XL - YELLOW | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,847 | 3,694 |
| Canon OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Cartridge 2700 XL - BLACK | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 2,656 | 10,624 |
| Canon OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Cartridge 2700 XL - CYAN | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,847 | 3,694 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 10 | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687783919729.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9075433.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].