Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹900Accepted-AOC A 290 SECTOR 9 NEW VIJAY NAGAR VIJAY NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0113419 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹900 Quoted ₹6,200 | 1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | 2₹6,800Rejected-Finance 6 B MAA SHARDA TRADING CO AMRIT VIHAR COLONY AMBALA CANTT AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0044872 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | ₹6,800 | 2 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANANT TRADING COMPANY L1 | MAA SHARDA TRADING COMPANY L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00पेयजल सप्लाई हेतु ट्रेक्टर - टैंकर ड्राईवर सहित (टैंकर क्षमता 3000 से 5000 लीटर) / केवल ट्रेक्टर ड्राईवर सहित निर्धारित प्रारूप में लमसम दर पर किराए से लिए जाने बावत | |||||
| 1.01 | पेयजल सप्लाई हेतु ट्रेक्टर - टैंकर (क्षमता 3000 से 5000 लीटर) ड्राईवर सहित किराय से लिए जाने बावत - डीजल सहित दरें (प्रतिदिन प्रतिनग) | 1 | Áfrux | 2,200 ₹2,200 Lowest | 2,350 ₹2,350 |
| 1.02 | केवल ट्रेक्टर (ड्राईवर सहित) - डीजल सहित दरें (प्रतिदिन प्रतिनग) | 1 | Áfrux | 1,900 ₹1,900 Lowest | 2,100 ₹2,100 |
| 1.03 | पेयजल सप्लाई हेतु ट्रेक्टर - टैंकर (क्षमता 3000 से 5000 लीटर) ड्राईवर सहित किराय से लिए जाने बावत - डीजल रहित दरें (प्रतिदिन प्रतिनग) | 1 | Áfrux | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest | 1,350 ₹1,350 |
| 1.04 | केवल ट्रेक्टर (ड्राईवर सहित) - डीजल रहित दरें (प्रतिदिन प्रतिनग) | 1 | Áfrux | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 1,000 ₹1,000 |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹12,713
Closing Date
17 Apr 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation, Katni
Hiring of Tractor - Tanker with Driver of Capacity 3000 - 5000 Liters or Tractor Driver as per NIT Notification
2024_UAD_346288_1
4724/WWD/2023-24 Katni, Dated 15.03.2024
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Item Rate
365 days
Municipal Corporation
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,713
8 Aug 2026
16 Mar 2024
19 Apr 2024
16 Mar 2024
17 Apr 2024
16 Mar 2024
Amount
पेयजल सप्लाई हेतु ट्रेक्टर - टैंकर ड्राईवर सहित (टैंकर क्षमता 3000 से 5000 लीटर) / केवल ट्रेक्टर ड्राईवर सहित निर्धारित प्रारूप में लमसम दर पर किराए से लिए जाने बावत
पेयजल सप्लाई हेतु ट्रेक्टर - टैंकर (क्षमता 3000 से 5000 लीटर) ड्राईवर सहित किराय से लिए जाने बावत - डीजल सहित दरें (प्रतिदिन प्रतिनग)
केवल ट्रेक्टर (ड्राईवर सहित) - डीजल सहित दरें (प्रतिदिन प्रतिनग)
पेयजल सप्लाई हेतु ट्रेक्टर - टैंकर (क्षमता 3000 से 5000 लीटर) ड्राईवर सहित किराय से लिए जाने बावत - डीजल रहित दरें (प्रतिदिन प्रतिनग)
केवल ट्रेक्टर (ड्राईवर सहित) - डीजल रहित दरें (प्रतिदिन प्रतिनग)
MAA SHARDA TRADING COMPANY
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].