Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KAMAD TRADING COMPANY L2 | PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH L1 | BHARAT INFRASTRUCTURE & TRADERS L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | The Tractor Trolley for Sanitation System will have dimensions of 11.0 × 6.0 × 1.6 feet. The model name/number will be EMBOSS, with a channel-type chassis and a loading capacity of 5 tons. It will be fitted with new tyres, and the body will be made of 12 mm (Gauge-12) thick material. | 1 | Nos | 1,49,000 ₹1,49,000 | 1,35,000 ₹1,35,000 Lowest | 2,48,700 ₹2,48,700 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHITRAKOOT
The Tractor Trolley for Sanitation System will have dimensions of 11..0 X6.0X1.6 FEET The model name/number will be EMBOSS, with a channel-type chassis and a loading capacity of 5 tons. It will be fitted with new tyres, and the body will be made
2026_UAD_485631_1
690
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Item Rate
CHITRAKOOT
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,000
6 Aug 2026
27 Feb 2026
17 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | The Tractor Trolley for Sanitation System will have dimensions of 11.0 × 6.0 × 1.6 feet. The model name/number will be EMBOSS, with a channel-type chassis and a loading capacity of 5 tons. It will be fitted with new tyres, and the body will be made of 12 mm (Gauge-12) thick material. | - | Nos | 1,50,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_570928.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].