Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Vaccume Filter Spares
9848867
GEM/2026/B/7998341
Two Packet Bid
Spares for Vaccum Filter Size 10 inch X 20 inch SS Screen SS 304 445mm wide X 3100mm Length X 30 S
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spares for Vaccum Filter Size 10 inch X 20 inch SS Screen SS 304 445mm wide X 3100mm Length X 30 S WG Weight 2 point 25 kg upon each | 60 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | Spares for Vaccum Filter Size 10 inch X 20 inch Araldite 1 point 8 kg upon set | 4 | SET | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | Spares for Vaccum Filter Size 10 inch X 20 inch Brass Zig Zag size 2 inch Long | 600 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | Spares for Vaccum Filter Size 10 inch X 20 inch SS Divisional Strip 8 inch Long | 20 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | Spares for Vaccum Filter Size 10 inch X 20 inch Copper Rivit 4mmX15mm | 4 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 6 | Spares for Vaccum Filter Size 10 inch X 20 inch Copper Rivit 5mmX15mm | 3 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 7 | Spares for Vaccum Filter Size 10 inch X 20 inch M Seal | 5 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848867.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
pricebid1_2026-09-04-17-54-12_f97eca4dd47513616e2fd5775e828e0d.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-09-04-17-54-12_0d4db06a239dec01d8d7712fabbb0dae.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788524899.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC12_cc8d0148-4b3e-4682-b5301788524938973_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].