Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹6.0 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; As given in ATC; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; As given in ATC; Others
9749869
GEM/2026/B/7912204
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; As given in ATC; Others,Manpower Outsourc
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; As given in ATC; Others | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; As given in ATC; Others | - | - | - |
CGM/PRYJ, Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Ltd, Railways Public Sector Undertakings, Dedicated Freight Corridor, Corporation of India Limited, Ministry of Railways, (A B Saran)
₹6.0 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9749869.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1786601170.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.43 MB
1786601179.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.43 MB
MANPOWER_436aec66-0759-4143-86fe1786601771655_PM_CIVIL_PRYJ_E.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].