Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹82 L
EMD Value
₹4.1 L
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Personnel Assistant; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Hindi Assistant; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; House Keeping Staff; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Security Guard without arm; High School
9511359
GEM/2026/B/7702827
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assis
Gurgaon, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.3 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Secondary School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Personnel Assistant; Secondary School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Hindi Assistant; Secondary School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; High School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; House Keeping Staff; High School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Security Guard without arm; High School | - | - | - |
PAO, Central Registration Centre, Manesar, NA, N/A, Ministry of Corporate Affairs, (Pao, Mca, New Delhi)
₹4.1 L
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9511359.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1787311349.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].