Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - C&I AMC Contract for Maintenance Job of BTG and BOP Areas
9841154
GEM/2026/B/7991491
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - C&I AMC Contract for Maintenance Job of BT
Jharsuguda, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - C&I AMC Contract for Maintenance Job of BTG and BOP Areas | BAURIBANDHU BEHERA 768234,BANHARPALI | 1 | - |
Company, IB THERMAL POWER STATION, BANHARPALI, JHARSGUDA, ODISHA 768234, (Odisha Power Generation Corporation)
₹2 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841154.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788416045.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788416091.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1788416118.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.64 MB
1788416188.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
ATC_6d6a36c1-3b81-45ba-aa7f1788417531249_buyer3opgc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .