Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,438Admitted-Finance | ₹15,438 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹18,011Admitted-Finance | ₹18,011 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CHETNA JAT L1 | Jay Shri Mahakal Construction L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | ट्रेक्टर - हायड्रोलिक ट्राली एवं ड्राईवर सहित | 1 | Per Month | 14,940 ₹14,940 Lowest | 17,430 ₹17,430 |
| 2.00 | ट्रेक्टर - हायड्रोलिक ट्राली एवं ड्राईवर सहित | 1 | Per Day | 498 ₹498 Lowest | 581 ₹581 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Supply of Machinery on Rent Basis for Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur for FY 2026-27 - 2nd Call
2026_UAD_521407_1
1217/e-Tender/2026-27/NSP/02
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Rate
210 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
6 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ट्रेक्टर - हायड्रोलिक ट्राली एवं ड्राईवर सहित | - | Per Month | - | - |
| 2 | ट्रेक्टर - हायड्रोलिक ट्राली एवं ड्राईवर सहित | - | Per Day | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
Affidavit_and_AnnexureH_Format.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
formC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
TenderNotice1217.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
BOQ_628386.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].