Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Sterile Single-Use Insulin Syringesfor Human Use Conformingto IS12227 (Q2)
9834340
GEM/2026/B/7985415
Two Packet Bid
Sterile Single-Use Insulin Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 12227
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sterile Single-Use Insulin Syringesfor Human Use Conformingto IS12227 (Q2) | Manish Kumar Sharma prarambh हहोोननेेककततााररखख ससेेददननककससंंययाामम /Quanti betostart completed 249403,Generalstores, Main afterby Hospital BHEL Ranipur, Haridwar Uttarakhand Pin | 20,000 | 40 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834340.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
guidelines-suspension-business-dealings-supplierscontractors.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
suvidha.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .