Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹61.7 LQualified | ₹61.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹67.4 LQualified | ₹67.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹69.0 LQualified | ₹69.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹73.2 LQualified 307 17 PATHAKHERA NEAR SHIV MANDIR BHAGAT NAGAR BETUL MADHYA PRADESH 460449 UDYAM MP 08 0000266 | BETUL | MADHYA PRADESH | 460449 | ₹73.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹74.5 LQualified GURHI MINUS NEAR BUS STAND POST PALACHOURAI TAHSIL JUNNARDEO DISTT CHHINDWARA 480449 MP | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480449 | ₹74.5 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Transportation of explosives and related works of blasting operations by contractual means at Tawa-II Mine
Pathakhera Area
WCL Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9551467
GEM/2026/B/7738287
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Transportation of explosives and related works of blasting operations by
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Transportation of explosives and related works of blasting operations by contractual means at Tawa-II Mine | - | - | - |
| Pathakhera Area | - | - | - |
| WCL Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | - | - |
Staff Officer(Mining),WCL PKD, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Kalpesh Kantilal Jain)
₹1.0 L
17 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9551467.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782996419.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782996424.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1782996623.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.07 MB
1782996629.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.07 MB
NIT0006_f72772fc-0da2-45a5-9cab1782996982597_somin.pkd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].