Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Safety Glassfor Road Transport Markedto IS2553 (Part2) (Q2)
9820184
GEM/2026/B/7973243
Two Packet Bid
Safety Glass for Road Transport Marked to IS 2553 (Part 2)
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Safety Glassfor Road Transport Markedto IS2553 (Part2) (Q2) | Pandya Himanshu Devendrakumar 390001,GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION, DIVISION OFFICE, OPP TRIDENT COMPLEX, RACE COURSE ROAD, VADODARA. | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820184.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
scheme-i-mark-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].