Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:45 pm
DY CEO GAD ZP AMRAVATI
AMRAVATI
PROVIDING SERVICES OF HOUSE KIPPING AND CLEANING FOR Z.P. AMRAVATI
2026_AMRAV_1333822_1
ZPAMT/GAD/NO1/2026_27
Open Tender
Housekeeping/ Cleaning
Item Rate
365 days
AMRAVATI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹6,000
₹60,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BASIC SALLARY | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | SPECIAL ALLOUANCES | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | E.P.F. 13% | - | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | E.S.I.C. 3.25% | - | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | SERVICE CHARG | - | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | CGST 9% | - | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | SGST 9% | - | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | MATERIAL SUPPLYE FOR PER MONTH WITH GST | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.36 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.18 MB
BOQ_2282137.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].