Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.0 CrQualified | ₹19.0 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19.4 CrQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹19.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹19.7 CrQualified | ₹19.7 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹15.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹15.1 L
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Buyer
9245831
GEM/2026/B/7464840
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 yrs
₹7.6 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Buyer | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, 220 KV Sub Station, Tindwari Road, Banda (U.P.), (Ajay Kumar Srivastava)
₹15.1 L
13 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9245831.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1776841543.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1776841570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.97 MB
1776841581.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.34 MB
1776841888.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776841903.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].