Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 CrQualified 07 KADAURA KADAURA NEAR MAIN MARKET JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285203 UDYAM UP 37 0001448 09DNGPS7094E1ZF B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285203 | ₹2.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 CrQualified | ₹2.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 CrQualified 2 1433 D 6 KAMAL COLONY SAHARANPUR UP PIN 247001 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹2.5 Cr | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 01 KATYANI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY H NO 1 SHOP NO 1 RATAN LAL NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electrical System or Installation; Semi Turnkey
9345325
GEM/2026/B/7554423
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electr
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹2.5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electrical System or Installation; Semi Turnkey | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Aman Saheed Hamirpur, (Se Edc, Hamirpur)
₹2.5 L
13 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9345325.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779099149.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779099345.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
1779099352.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
1779099358.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
1779099363.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
ATC_8f2ee222-e563-4575-82431779100069407_BUYEREDCHAMIRPUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
ATC_2bbe1699-8a1b-491c-8d701779100083405_BUYEREDCHAMIRPUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].