Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified 247 RCM BATALION ROAD MAKRONIA SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470004 UDYAM MP 39 0002894 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470004 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 LQualified | ₹10.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Parishad Malthone; Wall Painting Work 17500 Sqm Of Different Places in Nagar Parishad Malthone; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9166709
GEM/2026/B/7394754
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Parishad Malthone; Wall Painting Work 17500 Sq
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 998900 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Parishad Malthone; Wall Painting Work 17500 Sqm Of Different Places in Nagar Parishad Malthone; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Abhay Singh Rajgir 470441,NAGAR PARISHAD MALTHONE NEAR BY BUS STAND | 1 | - |
CMO, Nagar parishad malthone, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Malthone)
₹10,000
30 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687767689159.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9166709.pdf
GEM_BID
1774521644.pdf
OTHER
1774521696.pdf
OTHER
ATC_ee813b14-16a6-401e-81391774521773458_buyermalthone.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774521644.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1774521696.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
ATC_ee813b14-16a6-401e-81391774521773458_buyermalthone.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].