Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified 1196 E BLOCK OMAXE CITY SECTOR 18 SONIPAT HARYANA 131001 UDYAM HR 14 0006974 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transport Service
9530231
GEM/2026/B/7719631
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transport Service
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transport Service | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE 247452 GST NO 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9530231.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782652660.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1782652667.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1782652673.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
SULPHUR_98c68b31-539d-4287-a9681782652772147_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].