Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | star waste management and services L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Outsourcing labor | ||||
| 1.01 | Employing Skilled - labor outsourcing. (daily wage rate fixed by the colleter rate for employees including EPF, ESIC and Service Charge complete.) | 3 | Per Month | 19,119 ₹57,357 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Employing Unskilled - labor outsourcing. (daily wage rate fixed by the colleter rate for employees including EPF, ESIC and Service Charge complete.) | 6 | Per Month | 15,686 ₹94,116 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
CONTRACT FOR PIPE LINE REPAIR AND WATER DISTRABUTION WORKS AT KHARGONE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL, KHARGONE
2026_UAD_514812_1
68/MCK/7920/E-tender/2026 date 09.06.2026
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Item Rate
365 days
khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
10 Aug 2026
16 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Outsourcing labor | |||||
| 1.01 | Employing Skilled - labor outsourcing. (daily wage rate fixed by the colleter rate for employees including EPF, ESIC and Service Charge complete.) | - | Per Month | 15,144 | - |
| 1.02 | Employing Unskilled - labor outsourcing. (daily wage rate fixed by the colleter rate for employees including EPF, ESIC and Service Charge complete.) | - | Per Month | 12,425 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.00 MB
BOQ_621562.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].