Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
COMPLETE ALLUMINIUM COOLING FAN FOR 150HP 1100KW 2900RPM
9839361
GEM/2026/B/7989915
Two Packet Bid
COMPLETE ALLUMINIUM COOLING FAN FOR 150HP 1100KW 2900RPM
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMPLETE ALLUMINIUM COOLING FAN FOR 150HP 1100KW 2900RPM | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839361.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
cooling_fan_2026-08-22-13-38-03_767562b97f8660c4c7d_2026-09-02-18-37-43_141e3b41d0289429e2a3b37dd6d813c4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
1788354611.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .