Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Commissioner
Office No. 328, 3rd Floor, Konkan Bhavan (Annex), CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400614
Inviting an Implementation Agency for the Execution of the CM Mahafund Programme in Maharashtra
2026_SDEDM_1326001_1
CSDEE/CM-MAHAFUND/2026-27/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
1460 days
Maharashtra State
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹25,000
₹5 L
CSDEE, Mumbai
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Section I - One-Time Costs | |||||
| 1.01 | Programme Inception & Operational Readiness, Project Management Team Setup | 1 | NA | 100 | ₹100 |
| 1.02 | Development, Deployment, Testing, Integration, Hosting and Operationalisation of the Integrated Digital Platform, including Application Portal, Learning Management System (LMS), Beneficiary Management System, Mentor Management System, MIS, Dashboards, Finance Tracking Module and Analytics | 1 | NA | 100 | ₹100 |
| 1.03 | Media, Branding, IEC Material Development, Communication Campaigns | 1 | NA | 100 | ₹100 |
| 2Section II - Programme Implementation Cost: Phase 1 - Pilot Phase (5,000 Beneficiaries) | |||||
| 2.01 | Outreach, Awareness, Beneficiary Mobilisation and Application Management | 1 | NA | 100 | ₹100 |
| 2.02 | Preliminary Screening | 1 | NA | 100 | ₹100 |
| 2.03 | Entrepreneurship Orientation, Lite Entrepreneurship Development Programme (Lite EDP) and Shortlisting | 1 | NA | 100 | ₹100 |
| 2.04 | Entrepreneurship Development Programme (EDP), Business Development, DPR Preparation and Final Selection | 1 | NA | 100 | ₹100 |
| 2.05 | Finance, Bank Convergence and Fund Facilitation | 1 | NA | 100 | ₹100 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.28 MB
BOQ_2282270.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].