Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUB MERCIBLE PUMP REWINDING CENTRE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supplying, Installation, Testing and
Commisning work of Digital Timer of required capacity (ISI Make & BIS specification) for Switching on & off of the street light with proper timing for Jaora city | 22 | Unit | 30,954 ₹6,80,988 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
8 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Jaora
Nagar Palika Parishad Jaora
Supplying, Installation Testing and Commisning work of Digital Timer of required capacity ISI Make and BIS specification for Switching on and off of the street light with proper timing for Jaora city
2025_UAD_458822_1
4462
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
60 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,000
17 Aug 2026
25 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
25 Oct 2025
8 Nov 2025
25 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
TDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.06 MB
BOQ_539575.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
streetlightconnection.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].