Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.1 CrQualified 7TH FLOOR PLOT NO 14A ATC TOWERS MARUTI INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX SECTOR 18 GURGAON HARYANA 122015 UDYAM HR 05 0014005 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122015 | ₹22.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹22.1 CrQualified | ₹22.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹22.1 CrQualified 229 NEW JAWAHAR NAGAR NEW JAWAHAR NAGAR NEW JAWAHAR NAGAR 144001 JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0033129 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹22.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 4 | L1₹22.1 CrQualified 248 1 CHHEDIPURWA STATION ROAD BEHIND GURU NANAK SCHOOL GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 UDYAM UP 29 0007957 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | ₹22.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L1₹22.1 CrQualified 1ST FLOOR NEW INCUBATION BUILDING STPI RAJIV NAGAR NEW INCUBATION BUILDING RAJIV NAGAR ROAD NEW PATLIPUTRA COLONY PATNA BIHAR 800013 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800013 | ₹22.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22.1 L
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Literate for Hindi and English; Others
9334880
GEM/2026/B/7545151
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others,Manpower Outsourcing Services -
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹11.0 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others | Gaurav Dwivedi Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement | 616 | 24 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Literate for Hindi and English; Others | Gaurav Dwivedi Resourcesto Requirement | 500 | 24 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (ADMIN), DVVNL, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Administration)
₹22.1 L
11 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9334880.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1778832231.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
1779258592.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.90 MB
BDKNPRNAGR_14c65a61-0828-4f2f-a7d31779258673066_sestoredvvnl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].