Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.2 L
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
AE (SWM)RSouth
R/South Ward
Providing and installing wooden platform bamboo barricade, carpet and schedule of quantity for Ganeshotsav 2026 at Charkop Sector 1,Charkop 2 and Mhada Ekta Ground in R/South ward
2026_MCGM_1333959_1
DMC/Z-VII/5117/PR/01.09.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
Kandivali
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,712
₹21,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply and Installation of Stage, barricate and carpet | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply and Installation of Stage, barricate and carpet | - | Nos | 20,15,053.5 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.88 MB
BOQ_2282354.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].