Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted as L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Rejected as L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED AS L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,147
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DFO, PURULIA DIVISION
NEAR BUS STAND RANCHI ROAD PURULIA
CONSTRUCTION OF CC BOUNDARY PILLARS AT BAGHMUNDI RANGE UNDER DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, PURULIA DIVISION UNDER WBSFDA OF 2026-27.
2026_DM_5016084_1
WBFOR/DFOPUR/NIT03/SFDA/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
BAGHMUNDI RANGE
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹750
₹3,147
3 Sept 2026
1 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026 - 10 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | Construction of CC Boundary Pillars at Baghmundi Range . | - | No. | 2,810 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.06 MB
BOQ_5085303.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].