Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44.9 L
EMD Value
₹56,200
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - coal mines; RFID Systems In 1 No Diesel Bowser And 10 Nos HEMMs Provision Of AMC Service Provider; Service Provider
9836217
GEM/2026/B/7987089
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - coal mines; RFID S
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
5 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - coal mines; RFID Systems In 1 No Diesel Bowser And 10 Nos HEMMs Provision Of AMC Service Provider; Service Provider | - | - | - |
area finance manager, West Bengal, COAL INDIA LIMITED, EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Santosh Kumar Das)
₹56,200
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836217.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788333567.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788333637.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.00 MB
1788333844.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.00 MB
1788333849.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1788333856.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.00 MB
MNIT_70c556cc-73f1-457d-a94c1788334158064_akash.kumar9707@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.00 MB
SOWEXC_f95364dc-9542-4270-846a1788334246774_akash.kumar9707@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
MNIT_e4ed7409-bb7e-4b33-b48f1788334260946_akash.kumar9707@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].