Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.7 LQualified 000 PROP M S DELIGHT COMPUTER SERVICES NEW COLONY KAPOORPUR GHAZIPUR UTTAR PRADESH 233001 UDYAM UP 30 0004224 | GHAZIPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 233001 | ₹26.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | Disqualified SNO5 BEHIND TELEPHONE EXCHANGE RCMARG CHARAI CHEMBUR NAKA CHEMBUR NAKA CHEMBUR OPP HANUMAN MANDIR MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400071 UDYAM UP 30 0004222 09AAHCD5670R1ZT B 27AAHCD5670R1ZV R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400071 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified 01 01 PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230001 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹26.9 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7
9291934
GEM/2026/B/7506225
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
5 yrs
₹27 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7 | Ashish Kumar Sahu Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 210001,Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle Chilla Road, Banda required | 6 | 10 days |
Superintending Engineer, Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Banda, (Ravikant)
₹27,000
15 May 2026
5 May 2026
15 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9291934.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777985850.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777986137.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
ATC013_b863d513-2f7d-4f18-a1b11777986486047_EDCBANDABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
SOW013_68fb43a5-763f-4a4c-b1541777986518252_EDCBANDABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].