Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,028
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
MANGALAGIRI TADEPALLI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
MANGALAGIRI TADEAPLI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Providing Stone Dust for AIIB pipe laying Roads in Various Places of Ward Secretariat -7, 8, 9 &11 at Krishna Nagar area in Tadepalli Urban under AE-4 Section of Mangalagiri Tadepalli Municipal Corporation
984200
42/JTO/2026-27 - 17
OPEN - NCB
Others
GUNTUR, ANDHRA PRADESH
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹178
₹5,028
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Earth work excavation for road way in soil by mechnical means incuding cutting and pushing the earth to site of embankment upto a distance of 100M including trimming bottom and side slopes in accordance with requirements of lines, grades and cross sections as per Technical Specifications. Manual Means
Carting away the surplus excavated earth from the work site with a lead of 1.00 Km beyond initial lead including loading, unloading and conveyance but exclding stacking charges etc., complete.
Collection, supply and filling of Stone crusher dust finer than 3mm with not more than 10% passing 0.075 sieve including cost and conveyance of all materials, 3 labour charges, watering and compacting etc., complete as per ss under bed concrete
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
BOQ.xlsx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.01 MB
DECLARATION.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.02 MB
NIT and BOQ0.xlsm
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.35 MB
Tender Document STATIC 2026.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].