Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Residential; Collection and disposal of garbage
IEC AND CB WORK; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9835952
GEM/2026/B/7986853
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Residential; Collection and disposal of garbage, IEC
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Residential; Collection and disposal of garbage | - | - | - |
| IEC AND CB WORK; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
CHIEF OFFICER, Igatpuri Municipal Council, Urban Development Department, Municipal Council,, (Chief Officer, Igatpuri Municipal Council)
₹25,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835952.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788332825.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788333088.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
1788333099.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
IEC_36ac9df5-aaeb-46b6-b5c71788333469940_buycon1.ud.igatpuri@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].