Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC TC 14 1479 1 MYTL BUILDING PARI S ROAD BAKERY JUNCTION TRIVANDRUM 695014 | TRIVANDRUM | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | KERALA | 695014 | ₹1.1 L Quoted ₹5.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.8 L Quoted ₹2.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 3 | 2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance FIRST FLOOR AKV COMPLEX PONEKKARA EDAPPALLY ERNAKULAM 682041 | ERNAKULAM | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682041 | ₹1.5 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance high value |
| 4 | 2₹2.7 LRejected-Finance EROOR SOUTH OPP KERALA WATER AUTHORITY TRIPUNITHURA COCHIN 682 306 | COCHIN | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682306 | ₹2.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance high value |
| 5 | 2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance 1ST FLOOR TC 26 1279 CHETTUPUZHA BUILDING PALAKKAL ANGADI THRISSUR KERALA 680001 THRISSUR THRISSUR KERALA 680001 | THRISSUR | KERALA | 680001 | ₹7.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance high value |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Scientific Medical Equipments (Kerala) Pvt. H5 | PROFESSIONAL SCIENTIFIC H6 | HALLMARK MECHATRONICS H3 | MEDICAL AND VISUAL TECHNOLOGIES Pvt.Ltd H1 | UNIVERSAL AGENCIES H4 | ABDUL RAHIMAN ANEES H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | MOISTURE ANALYSER | 1 | Nos | 1,24,320 ₹1,46,697.6 | 50,000 ₹59,000 Lowest | 2,15,900 ₹2,54,762 | 1,20,656 ₹2,63,24,822.6 | 2,05,320 ₹2,05,320 | 1,49,000 ₹3,90,38,000 |
| 2.00 | DIGITAL ROTATIONAL VISCOMETER | 1 | Nos | - | 1,90,000 ₹2,24,200 Lowest | 6,77,580 ₹7,99,544.4 | 3,40,031 ₹20,84,57,976.73 | 2,82,492 ₹2,82,492 | - |
| 3.00 | FUMEHOOD | 1 | Nos | 1,47,200 ₹1,73,696 Lowest | - | - | 96,100 ₹1,67,19,478 | 2,70,810 ₹2,70,810 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
PRINCIPAL
Principal Govt Ayurveda College Thiruvananthapuram
Supply of Equipments to Drug standardaisation Unit
2025_DAME_794324_1
AVCTVM/1458/2025-S1/S
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
365 days
DrugStandardaisation unit
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹900
Yes
₹6,000
Yes
4 Jul 2026
3 Sept 2025
25 Sept 2025
3 Sept 2025
23 Sept 2025
3 Sept 2025
3 Sept 2025 - 23 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
finance_1312501.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].