Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹76 L
EMD Value
₹76,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
AHMEDABAD Color A-4 Size 08x10 Inch Print From X Ray/Ct Scan
Mri Dicom Image On Pet
Download Black And White A-4 Size 08 X 10 Inch Print From X-ray/Ct Scan
Mri Dicom Image
Download Black And White A-3 Size 14 X 17 Inch Print From Ct Scan
Mri Dicom Image
Specification Document Download Color A-3 Size 14X17 Inch Print From CT Scan
MRI Dicom Image
9767449
GEM/2026/B/7927376
Color A-4 Size 08x10 Inch Print From X Ray/ Ct Scan, Mri Dicom Image On Pet,Black And White A-4 Siz
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Item wise consignee wise evaluation
CONTRACT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹38 L
₹76 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| AHMEDABAD Color A-4 Size 08x10 Inch Print From X Ray/Ct Scan, Mri Dicom Image On Pet | - | - | - |
| Download Black And White A-4 Size 08 X 10 Inch Print From X-ray/Ct Scan, Mri Dicom Image | - | - | - |
| Download Black And White A-3 Size 14 X 17 Inch Print From Ct Scan, Mri Dicom Image | - | - | - |
| Specification Document Download Color A-3 Size 14X17 Inch Print From CT Scan, MRI Dicom Image | - | - | - |
MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT, Ahmedabad, Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat, Gujarat Medical Education, and Research Society (GMERS),, (Medical Superintendent Gmers Medical College And Hospital Sola Ahmedabad)
₹76,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9767449.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ct_peper_2026-08-17-17-47-32_dcb7b7fdef025a77ade291c152d3aa89.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
ct_peper_2026-08-17-17-45-47_538d890f0868917597351996b91499d2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
ct_peper_2026-08-17-17-43-06_898130437430641c5eee87601714e63a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
ct_scan_an_x-ray_peper__2026-07-29-17-18-27_e261956a053fa0bf2f03fa3b08f53815.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
general-terms-and-conditions-of-rate-contract-v1_1756814127.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
CTScana_a2133ac8-18fb-4255-97dd1787032698068_CMO_SOLA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].