Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1ST LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance HALISAHAR LALKUTHI MITRA PARA ROAD P O HAZINAGAR NORTH 24 PARGANAS | HAZINAGAR | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance MURSHIDABAD | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,571
Closing Date
22 Jan 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Executive Officer Beldanga-II PS
Executive Officer Beldanga-II PS, Saktipur, Murshidabad
Construction of CC Road towards from Atiful house to Umbar house at Andulberia-I G.P. code- 119940477
2026_ZPHD_987717_1
11/Bel-II PS/2025-26(2nd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
Andulberia-I
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹750
₹2,571
25 Aug 2026
14 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
Construction of CC Road towards from Atiful house to Umbar house at Andulberia-I G.P. code- 119940477
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
BOQ_2412652.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
11SOQ01.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.66 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].