Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Sh. AJAY RAWAT, MANAGER
THE STATE TRADING CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD., JAWAHAR VYAPAR BHAWAN, TOLSTOY MARG, NEW DELHI-110017. MOB- 9219500429
LIMITED E- TENDER TO INVITE QUOTATIONS FROM FOUR EMPANELLED CONSULTANT OF STC FOR THE RENEWAL OF INSURANCE POLICY NO 354802112510000158, FOR OFFICE PREMISES AT A-BLOCK, IIIRD FLOOR, CHETAK COMPLEX, MP NAGAR, ZONE-II, BHOPAL-462011
2026_STC_924529_1
STC/BHOPAL/INS/1/2026-27
Limited
Miscellaneous Services
Fixed-rate
365 days
BHOPAL
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DESCRIPTION. | |||||
| 1.01 | RENEWAL OF INSURANCE POLICY NO 354802112510000158, FOR OFFICE PREMISES AT A-BLOCK, IIIRD FLOOR, CHETAK COMPLEX, MP NAGAR, ZONE-II, BHOPAL-462011 | - | Nos | 1 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
BOQ_971521.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
CorrBhopal.pdf
PDF • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .