Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | BANWARILAL RAMESH CHAND | 12 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | BANWARILAL RAMESH CHAND | 12 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | BANWARILAL RAMESH CHAND | 12 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | BANWARILAL RAMESH CHAND | 12 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | BANWARILAL RAMESH CHAND | 12 | - |
Tender Value
₹73,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Rubber V Belt
9498170
GEM/2026/B/7691149
Two Packet Bid
Rubber V belt B 85 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make,Rubber V belt B 65 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make,Rubber V
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rubber V belt B 85 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make | 12 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 2 | Rubber V belt B 65 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make | 4 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 3 | Rubber V belt B 110 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make | 8 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 4 | Rubber V belt C 85 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make | 10 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 5 | Rubber V belt B 102 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make | 9 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 6 | Rubber V belt C 124 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make | 4 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 7 | Rubber V belt C 98 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make | 6 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 8 | Rubber V belt C 108 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make | 6 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 9 | Rubber V belt B 48 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make | 4 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 10 | Rubber V belt A 48 Dunlop Endura Hilton Make | 4 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498170.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
rubberwork_2026-06-20-14-34-05_0481ea130dd9ddda1498f98eb2392f9e.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_rubber_vbelt_2026-06-20-14-34-05_05848d28f659ce600d494af37029b41e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Vterm_88fb6265-cd4d-4cb6-be931781946958060_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].