Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹32.6 L
EMD Value
₹97,905
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - Supply
Fixing and Interfacing of CNC System as per attached Scope of work; As per Scope of work; No; Buyer Premises
9824713
GEM/2026/B/7977020
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Supply, Fixing and Interfacing of CNC System as per attached Scope
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹9.8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Supply | - | - | - |
| Fixing and Interfacing of CNC System as per attached Scope of work; As per Scope of work; No; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
Field Gun Factory, Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager)
₹97,905
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824713.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788158577.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
1788158604.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1788158610.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .