Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified 247 RCM BATALION ROAD MAKRONIA SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470004 UDYAM MP 39 0002894 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470004 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.5 LQualified | ₹10.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai; Wall Painting Plastic Emulsion Painting Work 17500 Sq Mtr; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9179988
GEM/2026/B/7406001
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai; Wall Painting Plastic
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 998700 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai; Wall Painting Plastic Emulsion Painting Work 17500 Sq Mtr; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Rajesh Kumar Tiwari 470117,nagarpalikaparishad khurai | 1 | - |
CMO, nagar palika parishad khurai, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai)
₹10,000
27 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687734025153.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9179988.pdf
GEM_BID
1774969037.pdf
OTHER
1774969041.pdf
OTHER
ATC1_09116bab-7288-4cca-ab741774969159870_buyerkhurai.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774969037.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
1774969041.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
ATC1_09116bab-7288-4cca-ab741774969159870_buyerkhurai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].