Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LQualified 218 NAYA PURA PINAHAT AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 283123 UDYAM UP 01 0142667 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 283123 | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LQualified 32 HIMMATPURA DHAULI PYAU MATHURA MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281001 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LQualified | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUGAR MILL NANAUTA; TO TAKE AND FIT WEIGHBRIDGES AT CANE PURCHASE CENTRES AND BACK; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9492496
GEM/2026/B/7686081
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUGAR MILL NANAUTA; TO TAKE AND FIT WEIGHBRIDGES AT
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUGAR MILL NANAUTA; TO TAKE AND FIT WEIGHBRIDGES AT CANE PURCHASE CENTRES AND BACK; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Rajesh Varshney 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9492496.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781855700.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1781855725.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1781855730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].