Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4.4 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - 3300012746 Serv 1060139 LUMPSUM PART A JOB SCOPE FOR HYD2 UNIT REFORMER APH (BC42301) REPLACEMENT INVOLVING DISMANTLING EXISTING APH & ERECTING AS PER SOW AND BOQ
Custom Bid for Services - Serv 1060140 OPTIONAL PART-B SCOPE SOR ITEMS TO BE EXECUTED IN CASE OF ANY SURPRISE JOBS DURING UNIT APH REPLACEMENT or SHUTDOWN or OTHER REQUIREMENTS AS PER SOW AND BOQ Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9783997
GEM/2026/B/7942070
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 3300012746 Serv 1060139 LUMPSUM PART A JOB SCOPE FOR HYD2 UNIT REFORMER A
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
7 yrs
₹66 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 3300012746 Serv 1060139 LUMPSUM PART A JOB SCOPE FOR HYD2 UNIT REFORMER APH (BC42301) REPLACEMENT INVOLVING DISMANTLING EXISTING APH & ERECTING AS PER SOW AND BOQ | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Serv 1060140 OPTIONAL PART-B SCOPE SOR ITEMS TO BE EXECUTED IN CASE OF ANY SURPRISE JOBS DURING UNIT APH REPLACEMENT or SHUTDOWN or OTHER REQUIREMENTS AS PER SOW AND BOQ Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
MRPL, Refinery Division-mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd, Kuthethoor,mangalore-575030, Karnatak State,, Materials Department, Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Mrpl)
₹4.4 L
20 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9783997.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787219250.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.70 MB
1787219261.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.70 MB
1787219282.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.00 MB
1787219287.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1787219294.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.55 MB
1787219301.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1787219313.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787219320.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
1787219326.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
1787219334.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].