Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹79.6 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; STATE OXYGEN PLANT; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; CENTRAL OXYGEN PLANT; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; MEDICAL AIR COMPRESSOR; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; LAUNDARY UNIT; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; ETP; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; FIRE SAFETY; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; FIRE EXTINGUYSHER; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; CENTRAL SUCTION PIPE; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; OXYGEN PIPE LINE; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; OXYGEN VALVE; Service Provider
9727629
GEM/2026/B/7892900
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; STATE OX
Mahasamund, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹30 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; STATE OXYGEN PLANT; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; CENTRAL OXYGEN PLANT; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; MEDICAL AIR COMPRESSOR; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; LAUNDARY UNIT; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; ETP; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; FIRE SAFETY; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; FIRE EXTINGUYSHER; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; CENTRAL SUCTION PIPE; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; OXYGEN PIPE LINE; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - HOSPITAL; OXYGEN VALVE; Service Provider | - | - | - |
joint director, Directorate of Medical Education, Health and Family Welfare Department Chhattisgarh, N/A,, (Basant Kumar Maheshwari)
₹80,000
7 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9727629.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1786114535.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.87 MB
1786114541.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.87 MB
1786114547.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.87 MB
RMGM_7b83ba88-b0f2-4189-8e341786114911081_MS_msmd24.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].